Committee |
Members of The Managing Committee 2022-2024 |
Sr.No. |
Name |
1 |
Mr. Homi R.Khusrokhan
President & Chairman Balloting Committee,Chairman Finance & Audit Sub Committee
302, Daisylea,Off Mount Pleasant Road, Malabar hill,
Mumbai 400 006 |
2 |
Dr. Ajay K.Shah
Vice President & Chairman of Sports, Entertainment & SHE Sub Committee
44, Sheela Apartments, 2, Bhulabhai Desai Road , Mumbai 400 026. |
3 |
Mrs. Nipa C. Ladiwala
Hon.Secretary & Chairman Room Allotment Sub Committee
33, "Gulistan" 13,Carmichael Road, Mumbai 400 026 |
4 |
Mr. Surin S.Kapadia
Hon.Treasurer
G. M. Kapadia & Co.
1007 Raheja Chambers ,
213 Nariman Point
Mumbai 400021 |
5 |
Mr. Amit D.Bhimani
Jt.Hon. Secretary & Chairman Legal Sub.Committee
26 CCI Chambers 210/211 Dinshaw Vachha Road, Mumbai 400 020 |
6 |
Mr. Gunjan S. Zatakia
Chairman Catering Sub Committee
Nirvana, Plot No.5, Tiger Valley, Near Hotel Dukes Retreat, Next to Rajmachi Garden, Khandala 410 301 |
7 |
Dr. Quresh B. Maskati
Chairman Housekeeping Sub Committee
Maskati Eye Clinic,Harishankar Bldg (1st floor), 23, M Karve Marg, Opp Charni Road Station (E) , Mumbai 400 004 |
8 |
Mrs. Manisha Gokhale Shah
Chairman Sports & Entertainment Sub Committee
"Pratushti", Bunglow No. 49,
National Housing Society Baner Road, Aundh
Pune 411 007 |
9 |
Ms. Pearl D. Kavasmaneck
Chairman Garden Sub Committee
626, Adenwalla Bldg., Parsi Colony
Dadar,Mumbai : 400 014 |
10 |
Mr.Sandeep G. Gokhale
UDYAM, Ranade Road,
Shivaji Park, Dadar,
Mumbai : 400 028. |
Members of The Balloting Committee 2022-2024 |
.Sr.No. |
Name |
1 |
Mr. Homi R.Khusrokhan
President & Chairman Balloting Committee
302, Daisylea,Off Mount Pleasant Road, Malabar hill,
Mumbai 400 006 |
2 |
Mr. Shashi R. Tanna
15, Ramesh Niwas,
51, Bhulabhai desai road,
Mumbai : 400 026. |
3 |
Mr. Shiv U.Diwan
25,Prabhat,76, B.Desai Road,
Breach Candy, Mumbai 400 026 |
4 |
Mr. Suhrid S.Somani
403, Olympus, Altamount Road, Mumbai : 400 026 |
5 |
Mr. Kishore J. Tanna
Tanna House,2nd Floor,
11/A, Nathalal Parekh Marg,
Mumbai - 400 001. |
6 |
Mr. Sandeep V.Murdeshwar
Biwa Kunj (P.Ramabai Road) ,
Laburnum Road,New Gamdevi,
Mumbai - 400007. |
7 |
Mr. Jairaj M.Purandare
Flat No.1, LALIT, 1st Floor,
37, Nathalal Parekh Marg, Wodehouse Road,
Next to Badhwar Park, Mumbai - 400 001. |
8 |
Mr. Hemen C. Vissanji
40-Ushakiran, 20th Floor,
15,Carmichael Road, M L Dahanukar Rd.
Mumbai : 400 026. |
9 |
Mrs. Hema Keshav Tanna
15, " Ramesh Niwas " 51, Warden Road, Mumbai : 400 026. |
10 |
Mr.Shridhar Nandlal Pittie
"Shirikunj", 8 th Floor, 3A, Altamount Road, Mumbai 400 026 |
11 |
Mr.Amol Upendra Nayak
61,Navtushar,150 LT Prakash Kotnis Rd. Mahim, Mumbai : 400 016 |
12 |
Dr.Lawrence Arthur Desa
10 C, Woodlands, 67,G.Deshmukh Marg, Mumbai 400 026 |
13 |
Mr. Atul Hemraj Ashar
92,Buena Vista, 9th Floor, Gen.J.Bhosle Marg,Opp.Y.B.Chavan Auditorium, Mumbai 400 021 |
14 |
Mr.Milind Damodar Pathare
A-72, Godrej, Sherwood Wakdewadi,
Shivaji Nagar Pune - 411 005 |
15 |
Mrs. Deepa Ajay Kothari
75, A-1 Apartments,
270, Walkeshwar Road,
Mumbai : 400 006. |
|
|
|